Sign up| Log in
welcome inquiry product summary member

Supplier Products

 
     
 
communication / cell phone

 
 
[CN] Google Fi Sim card Kit (2-11) 17
    
  We sell google Fi Sim card kit that include $10 credit upon activation. We ship from Los angeles CA. Contact me by whatsapp: +1-424-278-8448
DBSA Sims Corp
[CN] ATT Sim card (2-11) 1.25
 
  We sell AT&T Triple size sim cards. We have Blue and Oraneg We are located in Los Angeles, CA. We ship worldwide. whatsapp +1-424-278-8448
DBSA Sims Corp
[CN] T-Mobile Sim card (2-11) 2.5
  
  Selling T-Mobile sim cards with 2-3 years expiration. Shipping from Los Angeles, California. For question, you can contact me on whatsapp +1-424-278
DBSA Sims Corp
[CN] HSGQ OEM/ODM 1.25g SFP DFP 60KM optic module (12-24) 24
 
  Model Number:DFP2-5524-6CY1D Connector type:LC Fiber Type:BiDi fiber Distance:60KM wavelength: Tx1310nm,Rx1550nm Use:FTTH SFP 1.25G LC 3.3V SM T
Shenzhen HS Fiber Optical Communication Equipment Co.,ltd.
[CN] DFP 40KM 1.25G Single mode single fier 1550/1310 sfp optic Trans (12-24) 15
 
  HSGQ DFP 40KM 1.25G Single mode single fier 1550/1310 sfp optic Transceiver Module Product Description The SFP transceivers are high perfo
Shenzhen HS Fiber Optical Communication Equipment Co.,ltd.
[CN] HSGQ 1.25g single fiber lc 20km optic transceiver 1310/1550nm do (12-24) 9
  
  type: Fiber Optic Transceivers Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: HSGQ Model Number: DFP2-3024-2CY1D Application: (Data Center) U
Shenzhen HS Fiber Optical Communication Equipment Co.,ltd.
[CN] Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 512GB Unlocked == $850 (12-20) 850
 
  We sell all series of brand new original factory unlocked Apple iPhone's and we sell at wholesale price and retail price. =========================
dannystores
[CN] CPRI Fiber optic H connector OptiTap Patch Cord Compatible Corni (12-16) 12
  
  H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The H connector end incorporates
IH fiber
[CN] Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF Unit Box Distribution Cabin (12-16) 30
  
  metal material used ensures the body strong and light. floor type design for indoor uses. Front and rear door Easy installations: Ready for w
IH fiber
[CN] SC/LC/FC/ST SM 9/125um Equip To OM1 OM2 OM3 Connectors Mode Cond (12-16) 25
  
  Launching a singlemode laser into the center of a multimode fiber can cause multiple signals to be generated that confuses the receiver at the other e
IH fiber
[CN] D80 Connector Medical/Laser/Energy/Silica Fiber Big Diameter Opt (12-16) 120
  
  SMA905 optical fiber connector or terminal with air gap protection modified SMA905 metal connecting head, equipped large core diameter energy fiber ca
IH fiber
[CN] Portable Telecom Outdoor Military Retractable Tactical Optic Cab (12-16) 156
  
  The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required. It comes in a portable
IH fiber
[CN] Inside 125Gdps-QSFP Optic Mould SFP Patch Cord (12-16) 20
  
  The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. It offers previously unavai
IH fiber
[CN] 10G Optical Module Copper SFP Module Direct Connect Passive DAC (12-16) 11
  
  SFP Module Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8665 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with var
IH fiber
[CN] RPM 2531610/100M Optical Fiber Jumper RRU To BBU Optical Fiber 1 (12-16) 55
  
  Next generation WiMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE)Fiber/Power/Signal To The Antenna (x-TTA) connectivitydesigns require rugged cable assemblies for o
IH fiber
[CN] Outdoor Fiber Optic IP65 Waterproof 2/4/6/8 Cores ODC To LC Patc (12-16) 126
  
  The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base Station remote radi
IH fiber
[CN] FTTH RRU ODC Armored Fiber Optic Fullaxs To LC Connector Patch C (12-16) 15
  
  Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram abo
IH fiber
[CN] IH High Precision Fiber Single Fiber Cleaver High Performance Si (12-16) 120
  
  ? HW-07C fiber cleaver is especially useful for cleaving single-fibers when joining by fusion or mechanical splices at outdoors and on the premises.
IH fiber
[CN] Splicing Machine DVP-740 Digital Fiber Fusion Machine Maquina Fu (12-16) 1000
  
  DVP Series Fusion splicer with high perfomance price ratio , and smart arrerance , reliable quality . It is a specifical design for the installation
IH fiber
[CN] SM 8C G657A Armored Black TPU Cable,100-150M, ODC-ODC Military T (12-16) 165
  
  Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram ab
IH fiber
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6